WABCOArt. 9522002210
WABCO 9522002210 Coupling Head
Vikt: 0.241 kgArbetstryck: 10 barAnslutningsgänga: M 16x1.5Färg: red
14.47 EUR
incl. VAT
In stock
Specifications
Manufacturer article criteria| Vikt [kg] | 0.241 |
| Arbetstryck [bar] | 10 |
| Anslutningsgänga | M 16x1.5 |
| Färg | red |
| Brand | WABCO |
| Article number | 9522002210 |
| EAN | 7895851021235 |
| Weight | 220 g |
| Package size | 180 × 140 × 100 mm |
| Product group | Compressed Air System |
Fits these vehicles
2000 vehicle versions · 4 makes · 1973–2021 · manufacturer dataMERCEDES-BENZ 35MAN 20IVECO 4VOLVO 1
| Make | Model | Engine | Power | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IVECO | EUROTRAKKER | MP 380 E 42 H | 309 kW | 1993–2004 |
| IVECO | P/PA | 170-23 AHW | 174 kW | 1988–1990 |
| IVECO | P/PA-Haubenfahrzeuge | 190-30 NT | 224 kW | 1987–1990 |
| IVECO | P/PA-Haubenfahrzeuge | 330-30 NW | 224 kW | 1991–1992 |
| MAN | E2000 | 26.460 FAVLK | 338 kW | 2000– |
| MAN | E2000 | 30.360 FANLC | 265 kW | 2000– |
| MAN | F2000 | 19.314 FS, FLS, FLLS, FRS, FLRS, FLLRS | 228 kW | 1998– |
| MAN | F2000 | 24.464 FNLLRC | 338 kW | 2001– |
| MAN | F2000 | 27.464 DFC | 338 kW | 1994– |
| MAN | F90 | 19.342 FAK | 250 kW | 1994–1996 |
| MAN | F90 | 24.272 DF | 198 kW | 1990–1990 |
| MAN | F90 | 24.372 DFK | 249 kW | 1990–1990 |
| MAN | F90 | 24.422 FNL,24.422 FNLL,24.422 FVL | 309 kW | 1990–1995 |
| MAN | F90 | 25.372 DFK | 272 kW | 1990–1992 |
| MAN | F90 | 35.322 VFK | 235 kW | 1990–1996 |
| MAN | G90 | 10.150 FK | 110 kW | 1987–1993 |
| MAN | L2000 | 9.163 LK, L-KI, LRK, LR-KI, LRK-L, LK-L | 114 kW | 1994– |
| MAN | TGA | 26.430, 26.440 | 316 kW | 2004– |
| MAN | TGA | 28.360 | 265 kW | 2002– |
| MAN | TGA | 28.480 | 353 kW | 2006– |
| MAN | TGA | 33.390, 33.400 | 287 kW | 2004– |
| MAN | TGA | 33.410 | 301 kW | 2002– |
| MAN | TGS I | 28.360 | 265 kW | 2008–2021 |
| MAN | TGS I | 35.480 | 353 kW | 2008–2021 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | ACTROS | 2640, 2640 L | 290 kW | 1996–2002 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | ACTROS | 3240 K | 290 kW | 1997–2002 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | ACTROS | 4140 AK | 290 kW | 1997–2002 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | ACTROS MP2 / MP3 | 2032 AS | 230 kW | 2003– |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | ACTROS MP2 / MP3 | 2554, L | 395 kW | 2003– |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | ACTROS MP2 / MP3 | 2643 K, LK | 315 kW | 2003– |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | ACTROS MP2 / MP3 | 2654, L, 2655, L, LL | 395 kW | 2003– |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | ACTROS MP2 / MP3 | 3332 AK | 235 kW | 2003– |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | ACTROS MP2 / MP3 | 3336 | 265 kW | 2003– |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | ACTROS MP2 / MP3 | 4160 AK | 440 kW | 2003– |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | ACTROS MP2 / MP3 | 4165 AK | 480 kW | 2003– |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | ATEGO 2 | 1022 AK | 160 kW | 2004– |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | ATEGO 2 | 1216, 1216 L | 115 kW | 2004– |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | ATEGO 2 | 815 K, 816 K | 112 kW | 2004– |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | AXOR 2 | 3240 K | 295 kW | 2004– |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | LK/LN2 | 1117 S | 125 kW | 1996–1998 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | LK/LN2 | 814 K | 103 kW | 1994–1998 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | MK | 1726 K | 195 kW | 1988–1994 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | NG | 1419 C,1419 CL | 141 kW | 1973–1996 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | NG | 1619 KO | 141 kW | 1974–1987 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | NG | 1922 S | 159 kW | 1981–1991 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | NG | 2226,2226 L | 188 kW | 1973–1996 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | NG | 2444 LS | 320 kW | 1973–1996 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | NG | 2632 S | 235 kW | 1974–1983 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | NG | 2635 | 260 kW | 1986–1991 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | NG | 3535 AK | 260 kW | 1987–1990 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | O 404 | O 404 | 213 kW | 1994–1999 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | SK | 1735 AK | 260 kW | 1989–1994 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | SK | 1929 S | 210 kW | 1988–1994 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | SK | 2448 | 353 kW | 1988–1992 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | SK | 2538,2538 L | 280 kW | 1987–1996 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | SK | 2629 K | 362 kW | 1988–1994 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | SK | 2638 AK | 280 kW | 1992–1996 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | SK | 2653 , 2653 L | 390 kW | 1995–1996 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | SK | 3544 K | 320 kW | 1991–1996 |
| VOLVO | FH12 | FH 12/380 | 279 kW | 1993– |
Showing 60 of 2000 vehicle versions.
OE numbers
217 original numbers · 59 makesASHOK LEYLAND445332052
CASE IH4304140R91820010190
DAEWOO3454401410P34544 01410
DAF1504961632565
DEUTZ043233034323303
DOLL8143181
ERF1105473
EVOBUS129100054023A0004298030
FAUN1627049162705599708410808
FAYMONVILLE1086
FELDBINDER006028011262
FENDT278880020100F278880020100
FODEN TRUCKS5100408000
FORD92CT2N070AA96HU2B227BA
FREIGHTLINERTDAS9522002210
FRUEHAUFAFA4271018CF3519103
HYUNDAI58260 UA64058260 UA641
IRISBUS00036595012515298504186403
ISUZU1474782100
IVECO00042980300251529802515436025168980252136904323303047152260484 10360484103510661515845982046788325152982515298031815842070652420888515041864036013576661595602710052078151220602681512206031815122060688151220609481512206095815122060978151220611081512206131815798381963406113
JOHN DEEREAL68571
KALMAR IRION9217460005
KEMPF2113010
KENWORTHS952-200-221-0
KOMATSU32409740
KRONE5058065575058065570
KÄSSBOHRER8285280000
KÖGEL79427
LANGENDORF1133114
LECITRAILER4110421
LEYLAND DAFACU5698
LIEBHERR5029157015029453502945308
LOHRA05040305
MACK6300-9522002210
MAFI0005670011
MAN00042980301105473158459820467883251529831815850418640360135766815122060268151220603181512206039815122060668151220606881512206094815122060958151220609781512206102815122061108151220611181512206131815798381963406112819634061139522002210
MERCEDES-BENZ000429393000042955300004295830000429613000042980300004298630000429963015845982046788325152983181585041864036013576662141448151220602681512206031815122060688151220609481512206095815122060978151220611081512206131815798381963406113A0004298030
MERITORS9522002210
NEOPLAN1122331008151220606881963406112
NISSAN494119X601
NOOTEBOOM08040307034
ORTHAUS46200846202221600
OTOKAR95A0008170AA
PACCAR1504961
PETERBILTS952-200-221-0
RENAULT002432205150004381525000442713500060700750008772075021170412543000084977000517917701363507
SCANIA8157983000429803003181581584598191236320467883251529831815850418640360135766815122060268151220603181512206068815122060948151220609581512206097815122061108151220613181963406113
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL051404514048285280000INS0240007
SHOWAA8364-005700
SOLARIS1102219300
STEYR7910036000879100360013891003600088910036008991003600089910036008
TATRA9522002210
TEREX3008954032409740
UD TRUCKS494119X601
VAN HOOL637209460
VDL20252297252297
VOLVO00042980301102380915679951577995158459815849582046788325152983181585041864036013576668885098151220602681512206031815122060688151220609481512206095815122060978151220611081512206131815798381963406113WA9522002210WAB9522002210
VW613607344TJ3607527
ZORZI1011010
About WABCO 9522002210
Compressed Air SystemWABCO 9522002210 is a coupling head with vikt 0.241 kg. According to the manufacturer catalogue it fits 2000 vehicle versions from MERCEDES-BENZ, MAN, IVECO, VOLVO, built 1973–2021. It replaces 217 original part numbers, including 445332052, 4304140R91, 820010190. One offer is available, at 14.47 EUR.
