ProViaArt. PRO0102002
ProVia PRO0102002 Air Dryer Cartridge, compressed air system
14.89 EUR
incl. VAT
In stock
Specifications
Manufacturer article criteria| Brand | ProVia |
| Article number | PRO0102002 |
| EAN | 4057877001513 |
| Product group | Compressed Air System |
OE numbers
77 original numbers · 29 makesBELL EQIPMMENT220949
DAF06993871504900R1527756699387
ERF136873-11368731
EVOBUS8285141196
FAUN99707305720
FORD4C452A131AA
FREIGHTLINERTDAPRO0102002
IRISBUS50060163428010002016
IVECO1747671907612299226150313525681235648190948
JOHN DEEREAL204884
KING LONG35G42-11501
LEYLANDBBU8146BBU9424
LEYLAND DAFBBU8146BBU9424
LIEBHERR571352308
MAN8152102000881521020009815210200108152102001381521020015815210200198152102600182521020013
MERCEDES-BENZ429089742910974291297429339542935954293695429379543006694300969A0004290897A0004291097A0004291297A0004293595A0004293695A0004293795A0004300669A0004300969
MERITORPRO0102002
NEOPLAN110174550110273600
PACCAR1504900
RENAULT5000295421500100490250018301125021132574502117007050211700765430018121
SCANIA13759971932688377640
SCHWARZMÜLLER30283
SETRA30283
SOLARIS1102751110
STEYR7920036108779200361090
TATRA9907004690
TEREX76117673
VOLVO3090236309026830902883091200
YUTONG3529-00033
About ProVia PRO0102002
Compressed Air SystemProVia PRO0102002 is a air dryer cartridge, compressed air system. It replaces 77 original part numbers, including 220949, 0699387, 1504900R. One offer is available, at 14.89 EUR.
WABCO PROVIA
