HELLAArt. 8GM 002 092-123
HELLA 8GM 002 092-123 Bulb, licence plate light
Märkeffekt: 5 WLamptyp: C5WRegistreringstyp: ECE approvedAntal: 2
1.04 EUR
incl. VAT
In stock
Specifications
Manufacturer article criteria| Märkeffekt [W] | 5 |
| Lamptyp | C5W |
| Registreringstyp | ECE approved |
| Antal | 2 |
| Förpackningstyp | Blister Pack |
| Lampans färg | Crystal clear |
| SVHC | 1330-43-4; Disodium tetraborate, anhydrous |
| Sockeltyp lampa | SV8.5-8 |
| Brand | HELLA |
| Article number | 8GM 002 092-123 |
| EAN | 4082300215342 |
| Weight | 7 g |
| Package size | 100 × 60 × 30 mm |
| Product group | Lights |
Fits these vehicles
2000 vehicle versions · 21 makes · 1983–2020 · manufacturer dataMERCEDES-BENZ 8AUDI 7BMW 6VW 6FORD 4FIAT 3LANCIA 3SKODA 3VOLVO 3HYUNDAI 2JAGUAR 2LADA 2PEUGEOT 2RENAULT 2CITROËN 1FENDT 1OPEL 1ROVER 1SAAB 1SEAT 1SUZUKI 1
| Make | Model | Engine | Power | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUDI | A1 (8X1, 8XK) | 1.4 TFSI | 90 kW | 2010–2015 |
| AUDI | A4 B5 (8D2) | 1.9 TDI | 66 kW | 1995–2000 |
| AUDI | A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 2.7 T quattro | 184 kW | 2001–2005 |
| AUDI | A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 2.4 | 121 kW | 1997–2005 |
| AUDI | A6 C6 (4F2) | 2.7 TDI | 132 kW | 2004–2008 |
| AUDI | A6 C6 (4F2) | 3.0 quattro | 160 kW | 2004–2006 |
| AUDI | TT (8J3) | 1.8 TFSI | 118 kW | 2008–2014 |
| BMW | 3 (E30) | 325 i | 126 kW | 1983–1989 |
| BMW | 3 Coupe (E36) | 318 is | 103 kW | 1995–1999 |
| BMW | 3 Touring (E46) | 320 i | 125 kW | 2000–2005 |
| BMW | 5 Touring (E34) | 525 ix | 141 kW | 1992–1996 |
| BMW | 8 (E31) | 840 Ci | 210 kW | 1996–1999 |
| BMW | 8 (E31) | 850 Ci | 240 kW | 1994–1999 |
| CITROËN | JUMPER I Van (230L) | 2.5 TD | 76 kW | 1994–2002 |
| FENDT | Farmer | 270 PA, 270 VA | 51 kW | 1988–1996 |
| FIAT | DUCATO Bus (230_) | 2.5 TDI 4x4 | 85 kW | 1997–2002 |
| FIAT | DUCATO Van (230_) | 2.8 TDI | 90 kW | 1997–2002 |
| FIAT | TEMPRA S.W. (159_) | 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX) | 51 kW | 1992–1996 |
| FORD | FIESTA V Van | 1.4 TDCi | 50 kW | 2003–2010 |
| FORD | FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) | 2.0 TDCi | 98 kW | 2004–2008 |
| FORD | TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _) | 2.5 TD (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S) | 63 kW | 1992–1994 |
| FORD | TRANSIT Van (E_ _) | 2.5 DI (EAL, EAS) | 51 kW | 1991–1994 |
| HYUNDAI | GENESIS Coupe | 2.0 T | 202 kW | 2011–2014 |
| HYUNDAI | i10 I (PA) | 1.2 | 57 kW | 2008–2011 |
| JAGUAR | XJ | Sovereign V12 | 197 kW | 1985–1992 |
| JAGUAR | XJ Coupe | 5.3 | 202 kW | 1988–1991 |
| LADA | 111 (2111) | 1.5 | 52 kW | 1997–2003 |
| LADA | SAMARA (2108, 2109, 2113, 2114) | 1300 | 48 kW | 1986–1994 |
| LANCIA | DELTA II (836_) | 1.8 i.e. 16V GT (836AR) | 96 kW | 1996–1999 |
| LANCIA | KAPPA (838_) | 2.0 20V Turbo (838AM1AA) | 162 kW | 1998–2001 |
| LANCIA | KAPPA Coupe (838_) | 2.0 20V Turbo (838CM) | 162 kW | 1998–2001 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W246, W242) | Electric Drive / B 250 e (242.890) | 65 kW | 2014–2017 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) | C 180 (203.735) | 95 kW | 2001–2002 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | E 280 T 4-matic (211.292) | 170 kW | 2005–2009 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | S-CLASS (W140) | S 500 (140.050, 140.051) | 235 kW | 1993–1998 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | VARIO Bus (B670) | O 815 (670.373, 670.374) | 112 kW | 1996–2010 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | VARIO Platform/Chassis (B670, B668, B667) | 813 D, 814 D (670.321, 670.322, 670.323, 670.324) | 100 kW | 1996–2013 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | VARIO Van (B667, B670, B668) | 815 DA, 816 DA 4x4 (669.599, 670.451, 670.452, 670.453) | 112 kW | 1996–2010 |
| MERCEDES-BENZ | VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) | 115 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605) | 110 kW | 2003–2014 |
| OPEL | ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 2.2 DTI 16V (F75) | 92 kW | 2002–2005 |
| PEUGEOT | BIPPER TEPEE | 1.3 HDi 75 | 55 kW | 2010– |
| PEUGEOT | BOXER Van | 2.2 HDi 110 | 81 kW | 2011–2020 |
| RENAULT | ESPACE I (J11_) | 2.0 i Quadra (J116) | 87 kW | 1988–1992 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 2.0 i (EA0G) | 80 kW | 1999–2003 |
| ROVER | 200 II Hatchback (XW) | 214 GSi/Si | 70 kW | 1990–1995 |
| SAAB | 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) | 2.0 t | 162 kW | 2011–2015 |
| SEAT | ALTEA (5P1) | 2.0 TDI | 125 kW | 2006–2010 |
| SKODA | FABIA II Combi (545) | 1.6 TDI | 77 kW | 2010–2014 |
| SKODA | OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 1.4 | 55 kW | 2004–2006 |
| SKODA | YETI (5L) | 1.4 TSI | 90 kW | 2010–2015 |
| SUZUKI | SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 1.0 All-wheel Drive (SJ410) | 33 kW | 1988–2004 |
| VOLVO | S60 II (134) | D3 | 100 kW | 2012–2015 |
| VOLVO | V40 Estate (645) | 2.0 T4 | 147 kW | 2000–2004 |
| VOLVO | V60 I (155) | D5 AWD | 151 kW | 2010–2011 |
| VW | BORA I (1J2) | 2.0 | 85 kW | 1998–2013 |
| VW | GOLF IV (1J1) | 2.8 VR6 4motion | 150 kW | 1999–2005 |
| VW | LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 1.0 | 37 kW | 1998–2005 |
| VW | PASSAT B3/B4 Variant (3A5, 35I) | 2.0 | 85 kW | 1990–1997 |
| VW | PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 1.8 T | 110 kW | 1996–2000 |
| VW | PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 2.8 V6 Syncro/4motion | 142 kW | 1996–2000 |
Showing 60 of 2000 vehicle versions.
OE numbers
121 original numbers · 70 makesAEBI0233373-018-EER270408300.5978
AGCO20700254772312058D45080900X671 306 000 000
AHLMANN4132221A
AMMANN4-5433050015
ASTON MARTIN020-037-0709
ATLAS COPCO1091.0361.00448646
AUDIKDWHLO9236
BOBCAT72280777228077_100
BOMAG60.021.001
BUCHEREU100038
CASE IH108630902900359470017804700179 802827 6
CLAAS00 0177 906 0770 309 71 81
DAF1354862
DELVANO8040092
DEMAG4600020064094740
DOOSAN7228077
FELDBINDER007136
FENDT72312058D 450 809 00E 400 000F 015.900.080.100X 671.306.000.000
FERRARI10863090
FUCHS440.31.90
GENERAL MOTORSES053
GOLDHOFER19346
GRIMMEB94.01136
HAKO00-84101-419-74118-0
HAMM00209600
HOBBYCAR6502010093
HOLMER1026034698
HUMBAUR411.00051
HYDREMA584123
HYMER04173370417337-0008649351053969127887916086772788249
ISEKI2312-4003-00-A
IVECO1121444503423114L125503423114
JOHN DEERE260417557 M6 27457 M7 08657 M7 615WZ2604175
JUNGHEINRICH28300160449090012
KNAUS605057K605057R01020205
KOMATSU322 801 M1
KRONE0924709/09305220
KUBOTA3J032223103J03222311
LAMBERET02435002
LANGENDORF1135274
LIEBHERR6 070 220
LINDE791 950 09 71
LINDNER3000318
MAFI580.1012
MANZF259017057
MANITOU000676
MASSEY FERGUSON165677165678
MITSUBISHIS119021
O&K2900359
OPEL20 98 20190002486
PAUS501149
POLARISELE070005
PUTZMEISTER021387003
REISCH5002408
SANYB241100000390
SCHANZLIN2060016
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL061307063636EL0013-0004
SEATKDW HLO 923 6
SKODAKDW HLO 923 6
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND47001780470017
SPIERINGS407581
STILL05001527919500971
TEREX181300010018140001014486468000-2922A
TOYOTA51842-FSA5Q-71
VAUXHALL02 098 35420 98 2019000248693190473
VDL30060813
VOLVO10220518011902170574707965831
VWKDWHLO9236YY045815112
WEIRO11218
YANMAR1814000101
Replacements and equivalents
The same part under another brand's number
HELLA 8GM 002 092-123
About HELLA 8GM 002 092-123
LightsHELLA 8GM 002 092-123 is a bulb, licence plate light with märkeffekt 5 W. According to the manufacturer catalogue it fits 2000 vehicle versions from MERCEDES-BENZ, AUDI, BMW, VW, built 1983–2020. It replaces 121 original part numbers, including 0233373-0, 18-EER270408, 300.5978. One offer is available, at 1.04 EUR.
STANDARD
