PartStall
EST
AccountSign inCart0 items
HELLA 8GD 002 078-121 Bulb, direction indicator
HELLAArt. 8GD 002 078-121

HELLA 8GD 002 078-121 Bulb, direction indicator

Märkeffekt: 21/5 WLamptyp: P21/5WRegistreringstyp: ECE approvedAntal: 10
2 offers · cheapest first
0.24 EUR incl. VAT

In stock

2 offers

cheapest first
Price incl. VATIn stock
0.24 EUR 26
0.26 EUR 9995

Specifications

Manufacturer article criteria
Märkeffekt [W]21/5
LamptypP21/5W
RegistreringstypECE approved
Antal10
FörpackningstypCarton
Lampans färgCrystal clear
SVHC1330-43-4; Disodium tetraborate, anhydrous
Sockeltyp lampaBAY15d
BrandHELLA
Article number8GD 002 078-121
EAN4082300191882
Weight100 g
Product groupSignal System

Fits these vehicles

180 vehicle versions · 8 makes · 1995–2020 · manufacturer data
RENAULT 32FORD 11FIAT 7VW 4HONDA 2KAWASAKI 2DODGE 1FENDT 1
MakeModelEnginePowerYears
DODGESTRATUS2.4 16V 112 kW1995–2001
FENDTVario1050 383 kW2014–
FIATGRANDE PUNTO (199_)1.2 48 kW2005–
FIATGRANDE PUNTO (199_)1.2 51 kW2010–
FIATGRANDE PUNTO (199_)1.3 D Multijet (199.AXD11, 199.AXD1A, 199.AXD1B,... 66 kW2005–2010
FIATGRANDE PUNTO (199_)1.4 16V (199BXG1B, 199AXG1B) 70 kW2005–2011
FIATGRANDE PUNTO (199_)1.6 D Multijet 88 kW2008–
FIATGRANDE PUNTO (199_)1.9 D Multijet 88 kW2005–
FIATGRANDE PUNTO Van (199_)1.3 JTD Multijet (199CXC1A) 55 kW2006–2013
FORDFOCUS II Convertible2.0 107 kW2006–2010
FORDFOCUS III Turnier1.0 EcoBoost 74 kW2012–2020
FORDFOCUS III Turnier1.6 EcoBoost 110 kW2010–2014
FORDFOCUS III Turnier1.6 Flexifuel 110 kW2013–2020
FORDFOCUS III Turnier1.6 TDCi 70 kW2010–2020
FORDFOCUS III Turnier1.6 TDCi ECOnetic 77 kW2012–2015
FORDFOCUS III Turnier1.6 Ti 63 kW2011–2020
FORDFOCUS III Turnier2.0 ST 184 kW2012–2020
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)2.4 TDCi 101 kW2004–2006
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)2.4 TDE 85 kW2004–2006
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _)2.0 TDCi (F_E_, F_F_) 92 kW2002–2006
HONDACMXCMX 500 Rebel (JB06, PC56) 34 kW2017–
HONDAMSXMSX 125 Grom (JC61, JC75, JC92) 7 kW2013–
KAWASAKIVNVN 900 Classic Light Tourer (VN900B) 35 kW2014–
KAWASAKIVNVN 900 Classic Special Edition (VN900B) 35 kW2014–
RENAULTMEGANE I (BA0/1_)1.4 16V (BA0D, BA1H, BA0W, BA10) 70 kW1999–2003
RENAULTMEGANE I (BA0/1_)1.4 e (BA0E, BA0V) 55 kW1996–2003
RENAULTMEGANE I (BA0/1_)1.6 e (BA0F, BA0S) 66 kW1996–1999
RENAULTMEGANE I (BA0/1_)1.6 i (BA0L) 55 kW1996–1999
RENAULTMEGANE I (BA0/1_)1.9 dT (B/SA0K, B/SA0Y) 66 kW1996–2003
RENAULTMEGANE I (BA0/1_)1.9 dTi (BA08, BA0N) 72 kW1997–2001
RENAULTMEGANE I (BA0/1_)2.0 i 80 kW1999–2003
RENAULTMEGANE I (BA0/1_)2.0 i (BA0G) 84 kW1996–2003
RENAULTMEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_)2.0 16V (EA0H) 108 kW1996–1999
RENAULTMEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_)2.0 i (EA0G) 80 kW1999–2003
RENAULTMEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_)1.4 (LA0E, LA0V) 55 kW1996–2003
RENAULTMEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_)1.4 16V (LA0D, LA1H, lA0W, LA10) 70 kW1999–2003
RENAULTMEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_)1.6 64 kW2000–2000
RENAULTMEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_)1.6 16V (LA00, LA04, LA0B, LA11, LA16, LA19, LA1J, LA1K,... 79 kW1999–2003
RENAULTMEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_)1.6 i (LA0L) 55 kW1996–1999
RENAULTMEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_)1.9 dCi (LA05, LA1F) 75 kW2001–2003
RENAULTMEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_)1.9 dTi (LA08, LA0N, LA0K) 72 kW1997–2001
RENAULTMEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_)2.0 i (LA07, LA0G) 84 kW1996–2003
RENAULTMEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_)1.6 16V (DA0B, DA04, DA11) 79 kW1999–2003
RENAULTMEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_)2.0 16V IDE (DA03, DA0P, DA14) 103 kW1999–2003
RENAULTMEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_)1.8 16V (KA0S, KA12, KA1A, KA1M, KA1R) 85 kW2001–2003
RENAULTMEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_)1.9 D (KA0J, KA0R) 47 kW1999–2003
RENAULTMEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_)1.9 dCi (KA05, KA1F) 75 kW2001–2003
RENAULTMEGANE I Hatchback Van (SA0/1_)1.9 dCi 59 kW2000–2003
RENAULTMEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_)1.6 e (JA0F) 66 kW1996–1999
RENAULTMEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_)1.6 i (JA0L) 55 kW1997–1999
RENAULTMegane I Kombi van (KA_)1.4 (KA0D) 70 kW2001–2003
RENAULTMegane I Kombi van (KA_)1.6 BiFuel (KA0B) 79 kW2001–2003
RENAULTMegane I Kombi van (KA_)1.8 (KA1M) 85 kW2001–2003
RENAULTMegane I Kombi van (KA_)1.9 D (KA0R) 47 kW2000–2000
RENAULTMegane I Kombi van (KA_)1.9 dCi (KA05) 75 kW2001–2003
RENAULTMegane I Kombi van (KA_)1.9 dCi (KA05) 77 kW2001–2003
VWGOLF VI Variant (AJ5)1.4 TSI 90 kW2009–2013
VWGOLF VI Variant (AJ5)1.4 TSI 118 kW2009–2013
VWGOLF VI Variant (AJ5)2.0 TDI 100 kW2009–2013
VWGOLF VI Variant (AJ5)2.0 TDI 81 kW2010–2013

Showing 60 of 180 vehicle versions.

OE numbers

96 original numbers · 64 makes
AGCO7245478972493868F737 900 020 010X825 107 041 000
AHLMANN23103731
ALFA ROMEO83985986
AMAZONENA059
AMMANN4-5433050012
ATLAS COPCO0335311
AUDIN 017 738 2
AUDI (FAW)N 017 738 2
BRILLIANCESHZ-3773007
CASE IH1 414469 01 900034 522462928304
CATERPILLAR03240030
CLAAS03240030770 309 71 79
CLARK3715974
DAF1354878
DELVANO8040110
DEUTZ-FAHR011 35950
DIECIBEM2127
FENDT7245478972493868F 737 900 020 010X825107041000X825283263
FIAT83985986
FREIGHTLINER102-13-704
FUCHS440.30.90
GENERAL MOTORS93190467ES276
GOLDHOFER15382619334
GRIMMEB94.05382
HOBBYCAR6502090093
HOLDEN20 98 40180 43 00090002521
HUMBAUR411.00048
HYDREMA584116
HYMER04173380417338-0010172111603.17.44 - 16265241626524
HYUNDAIWS091 16380
IVECO83985986
JOHN DEERE26.04.11257 M7 011WZ2604112
KENWORTH78264
KNAUST050337
KRONE200845120
KÄSSBOHRER7.582.011.000.0
LAIKA0417338-00
LAMBERET02435047
LANCIA83985986
LANGENDORF1134854
LIEBHERR1 009 749 96 000 866
LINDE791 956 49 91
LINDNER3201696
MACK4381 78264
MANT3381ZF259010070
MANITOU31867
MASSEY FERGUSON165713165714
NISSAN26279 EM00A
O&K2928304
OPEL20 98 40180 43 00090002521V08043000
REISCH211285006849
SAME01135950
SANY60034410
SEATN01 773 82
SKODAN01 773 82
SOMMER2800064001
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND9965147
STILL532456
TEREX03353115350642347
VAUXHALL20 98 40180 43 00090002521
VOLVO966335
VW941-HEL-380N 017 738 2YY045812512
WEIRO17199
YAMAHA06845

Replacements and equivalents

The same part under another brand's number
HELLA 8GD 002 078-121

About HELLA 8GD 002 078-121

Signal System

HELLA 8GD 002 078-121 is a bulb, direction indicator with märkeffekt 21/5 W. According to the manufacturer catalogue it fits 180 vehicle versions from RENAULT, FORD, FIAT, VW, built 1995–2020. It replaces 96 original part numbers, including 72454789, 72493868, F737 900 020 010. 2 offers are available, from 0.24 EUR.

12V 21/5W/ 10 szt. opakowanie STANDARD