HELLAArt. 8GD 002 078-121
HELLA 8GD 002 078-121 Bulb, direction indicator
Märkeffekt: 21/5 WLamptyp: P21/5WRegistreringstyp: ECE approvedAntal: 10
2 offers · cheapest first
0.24 EUR
incl. VAT
In stock
2 offers
cheapest first| Price incl. VAT | In stock |
|---|---|
| 0.24 EUR | 26 |
| 0.26 EUR | 9995 |
Specifications
Manufacturer article criteria| Märkeffekt [W] | 21/5 |
| Lamptyp | P21/5W |
| Registreringstyp | ECE approved |
| Antal | 10 |
| Förpackningstyp | Carton |
| Lampans färg | Crystal clear |
| SVHC | 1330-43-4; Disodium tetraborate, anhydrous |
| Sockeltyp lampa | BAY15d |
| Brand | HELLA |
| Article number | 8GD 002 078-121 |
| EAN | 4082300191882 |
| Weight | 100 g |
| Product group | Signal System |
Fits these vehicles
180 vehicle versions · 8 makes · 1995–2020 · manufacturer dataRENAULT 32FORD 11FIAT 7VW 4HONDA 2KAWASAKI 2DODGE 1FENDT 1
| Make | Model | Engine | Power | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DODGE | STRATUS | 2.4 16V | 112 kW | 1995–2001 |
| FENDT | Vario | 1050 | 383 kW | 2014– |
| FIAT | GRANDE PUNTO (199_) | 1.2 | 48 kW | 2005– |
| FIAT | GRANDE PUNTO (199_) | 1.2 | 51 kW | 2010– |
| FIAT | GRANDE PUNTO (199_) | 1.3 D Multijet (199.AXD11, 199.AXD1A, 199.AXD1B,... | 66 kW | 2005–2010 |
| FIAT | GRANDE PUNTO (199_) | 1.4 16V (199BXG1B, 199AXG1B) | 70 kW | 2005–2011 |
| FIAT | GRANDE PUNTO (199_) | 1.6 D Multijet | 88 kW | 2008– |
| FIAT | GRANDE PUNTO (199_) | 1.9 D Multijet | 88 kW | 2005– |
| FIAT | GRANDE PUNTO Van (199_) | 1.3 JTD Multijet (199CXC1A) | 55 kW | 2006–2013 |
| FORD | FOCUS II Convertible | 2.0 | 107 kW | 2006–2010 |
| FORD | FOCUS III Turnier | 1.0 EcoBoost | 74 kW | 2012–2020 |
| FORD | FOCUS III Turnier | 1.6 EcoBoost | 110 kW | 2010–2014 |
| FORD | FOCUS III Turnier | 1.6 Flexifuel | 110 kW | 2013–2020 |
| FORD | FOCUS III Turnier | 1.6 TDCi | 70 kW | 2010–2020 |
| FORD | FOCUS III Turnier | 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic | 77 kW | 2012–2015 |
| FORD | FOCUS III Turnier | 1.6 Ti | 63 kW | 2011–2020 |
| FORD | FOCUS III Turnier | 2.0 ST | 184 kW | 2012–2020 |
| FORD | TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 2.4 TDCi | 101 kW | 2004–2006 |
| FORD | TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 2.4 TDE | 85 kW | 2004–2006 |
| FORD | TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) | 2.0 TDCi (F_E_, F_F_) | 92 kW | 2002–2006 |
| HONDA | CMX | CMX 500 Rebel (JB06, PC56) | 34 kW | 2017– |
| HONDA | MSX | MSX 125 Grom (JC61, JC75, JC92) | 7 kW | 2013– |
| KAWASAKI | VN | VN 900 Classic Light Tourer (VN900B) | 35 kW | 2014– |
| KAWASAKI | VN | VN 900 Classic Special Edition (VN900B) | 35 kW | 2014– |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 1.4 16V (BA0D, BA1H, BA0W, BA10) | 70 kW | 1999–2003 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 1.4 e (BA0E, BA0V) | 55 kW | 1996–2003 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 1.6 e (BA0F, BA0S) | 66 kW | 1996–1999 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 1.6 i (BA0L) | 55 kW | 1996–1999 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 1.9 dT (B/SA0K, B/SA0Y) | 66 kW | 1996–2003 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 1.9 dTi (BA08, BA0N) | 72 kW | 1997–2001 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 2.0 i | 80 kW | 1999–2003 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 2.0 i (BA0G) | 84 kW | 1996–2003 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 2.0 16V (EA0H) | 108 kW | 1996–1999 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 2.0 i (EA0G) | 80 kW | 1999–2003 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 1.4 (LA0E, LA0V) | 55 kW | 1996–2003 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 1.4 16V (LA0D, LA1H, lA0W, LA10) | 70 kW | 1999–2003 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 1.6 | 64 kW | 2000–2000 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 1.6 16V (LA00, LA04, LA0B, LA11, LA16, LA19, LA1J, LA1K,... | 79 kW | 1999–2003 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 1.6 i (LA0L) | 55 kW | 1996–1999 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 1.9 dCi (LA05, LA1F) | 75 kW | 2001–2003 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 1.9 dTi (LA08, LA0N, LA0K) | 72 kW | 1997–2001 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 2.0 i (LA07, LA0G) | 84 kW | 1996–2003 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 1.6 16V (DA0B, DA04, DA11) | 79 kW | 1999–2003 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 2.0 16V IDE (DA03, DA0P, DA14) | 103 kW | 1999–2003 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) | 1.8 16V (KA0S, KA12, KA1A, KA1M, KA1R) | 85 kW | 2001–2003 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) | 1.9 D (KA0J, KA0R) | 47 kW | 1999–2003 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) | 1.9 dCi (KA05, KA1F) | 75 kW | 2001–2003 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE I Hatchback Van (SA0/1_) | 1.9 dCi | 59 kW | 2000–2003 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 1.6 e (JA0F) | 66 kW | 1996–1999 |
| RENAULT | MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 1.6 i (JA0L) | 55 kW | 1997–1999 |
| RENAULT | Megane I Kombi van (KA_) | 1.4 (KA0D) | 70 kW | 2001–2003 |
| RENAULT | Megane I Kombi van (KA_) | 1.6 BiFuel (KA0B) | 79 kW | 2001–2003 |
| RENAULT | Megane I Kombi van (KA_) | 1.8 (KA1M) | 85 kW | 2001–2003 |
| RENAULT | Megane I Kombi van (KA_) | 1.9 D (KA0R) | 47 kW | 2000–2000 |
| RENAULT | Megane I Kombi van (KA_) | 1.9 dCi (KA05) | 75 kW | 2001–2003 |
| RENAULT | Megane I Kombi van (KA_) | 1.9 dCi (KA05) | 77 kW | 2001–2003 |
| VW | GOLF VI Variant (AJ5) | 1.4 TSI | 90 kW | 2009–2013 |
| VW | GOLF VI Variant (AJ5) | 1.4 TSI | 118 kW | 2009–2013 |
| VW | GOLF VI Variant (AJ5) | 2.0 TDI | 100 kW | 2009–2013 |
| VW | GOLF VI Variant (AJ5) | 2.0 TDI | 81 kW | 2010–2013 |
Showing 60 of 180 vehicle versions.
OE numbers
96 original numbers · 64 makesAGCO7245478972493868F737 900 020 010X825 107 041 000
AHLMANN23103731
ALFA ROMEO83985986
AMAZONENA059
AMMANN4-5433050012
ATLAS COPCO0335311
AUDIN 017 738 2
AUDI (FAW)N 017 738 2
BRILLIANCESHZ-3773007
CASE IH1 414469 01 900034 522462928304
CATERPILLAR03240030
CLAAS03240030770 309 71 79
CLARK3715974
DAF1354878
DELVANO8040110
DEUTZ-FAHR011 35950
DIECIBEM2127
FENDT7245478972493868F 737 900 020 010X825107041000X825283263
FIAT83985986
FREIGHTLINER102-13-704
FUCHS440.30.90
GENERAL MOTORS93190467ES276
GOLDHOFER15382619334
GRIMMEB94.05382
HOBBYCAR6502090093
HOLDEN20 98 40180 43 00090002521
HUMBAUR411.00048
HYDREMA584116
HYMER04173380417338-0010172111603.17.44 - 16265241626524
HYUNDAIWS091 16380
IVECO83985986
JOHN DEERE26.04.11257 M7 011WZ2604112
KENWORTH78264
KNAUST050337
KRONE200845120
KÄSSBOHRER7.582.011.000.0
LAIKA0417338-00
LAMBERET02435047
LANCIA83985986
LANGENDORF1134854
LIEBHERR1 009 749 96 000 866
LINDE791 956 49 91
LINDNER3201696
MACK4381 78264
MANT3381ZF259010070
MANITOU31867
MASSEY FERGUSON165713165714
NISSAN26279 EM00A
O&K2928304
OPEL20 98 40180 43 00090002521V08043000
REISCH211285006849
SAME01135950
SANY60034410
SEATN01 773 82
SKODAN01 773 82
SOMMER2800064001
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND9965147
STILL532456
TEREX03353115350642347
VAUXHALL20 98 40180 43 00090002521
VOLVO966335
VW941-HEL-380N 017 738 2YY045812512
WEIRO17199
YAMAHA06845
Replacements and equivalents
The same part under another brand's number
HELLA 8GD 002 078-121
About HELLA 8GD 002 078-121
Signal SystemHELLA 8GD 002 078-121 is a bulb, direction indicator with märkeffekt 21/5 W. According to the manufacturer catalogue it fits 180 vehicle versions from RENAULT, FORD, FIAT, VW, built 1995–2020. It replaces 96 original part numbers, including 72454789, 72493868, F737 900 020 010. 2 offers are available, from 0.24 EUR.
12V 21/5W/ 10 szt. opakowanie STANDARD
