PartStall
EST
AccountSign inCart0 items
HELLA 2RL 008 061-111 Rotating Beacon
HELLAArt. 2RL 008 061-111

HELLA 2RL 008 061-111 Rotating Beacon

Höjd: 194 mmLamptyp: H1Ljusutförande: HalogenMonteringssätt: Bolted
75.04 EUR incl. VAT

In stock

Specifications

Manufacturer article criteria
Höjd [mm]194
LamptypH1
LjusutförandeHalogen
Ljusfunktionwith rotating warning signal
MonteringssättBolted
Antal1
Tilläggsartikel/tilläggsinfowith bulb
Vikt [g]890
Tilläggsartikel/tilläggsinfo 2Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC)
Glasfärgyellow (amber)
Husets färgyellow
Effektförbrukning [W]70
KontakttypBlade Terminal
Ytterdiameter 1 [mm]155
Spridarglasets materialPMMA (Polymethylmethacrylate)
uppfyller ECE-standardR10
Husets materialPlastic
Varvtal, roterande varningsljus [1/min]192
Ljusfärgyellow (amber)
Kapslingsklass enligt ISO 20653IP5K4K
BrandHELLA
Article number2RL 008 061-111
EAN4082300144802
Weight810 g
Product groupSignal System, universal

OE numbers

39 original numbers · 29 makes
AEBI18-3450523
AGRIFAC8283345
AUWÄRTER11025485
BOMAG60.028.016
BUCHER6220017653-3937
CASE IH8488472
CATERPILLAR6C-7577
CLAAS4-41004190120
DAF1644058971103
DOLL7104432
FAUN5247-003
IVECO2121602110500051176500254098
JUNGHEINRICH1473323028300880
KOMATSU4219 57H 140421-957-H140
LIEBHERR607112005
MAFI000 580 0570
MAN81.25207-607282.25207.6037ZF252077000
NEOPLAN11025485
O&K8488472
PUTZMEISTER405363
ROSENBAUER792220FE0043
SCANIA190669720223918
SISU187-206-0072
SPIERINGS1025655
STILL1730035
VAN HOOL10863221
VDL10863221
VOLVO85104437
ZIEGLER200278

Replacements and equivalents

The same part under another brand's number
HELLA 2RL 008 061-111

About HELLA 2RL 008 061-111

Signal System, universal

HELLA 2RL 008 061-111 is a rotating beacon with höjd 194 mm. It replaces 39 original part numbers, including 18-3450523, 8283345, 11025485. One offer is available, at 75.04 EUR.

KL 7000